No:520/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with Deputy Chairman of the Security Council of the Kyrgyz Republic Talatbek Masadykov
21 December 2021
No:518/21, Commentary of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the results of the 17th extraordinary session of the Council of Foreign Ministers of the Organization of Islamic Cooperation (OIC)
20 December 2021
No:516/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Turkey Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu
19 December 2021
No:515/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the Minister of Foreign Affairs Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Islamic Republic of Pakistan Makhdoom Shah Mahmood Qureshi
18 December 2021
No:512/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation of the Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Belarus Vladimir Makei
17 December 2021
No:511/21, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the media's question regarding the reservation of Azerbaijan to the Joint Declaration of the Eastern Partnership Summit.
16 December 2021
No:509/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the Conference of States Parties to the UN Convention against Corruption
14 December 2021
No:508/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on provocations of the Armenian armed forces along the Azerbaijani-Armenian border
11 December 2021
No:506/21, Deputy Foreign Minister of the Republic of Azerbaijan Khalaf Khalafov answers the media’s question about the meeting in a "3 + 3" format in Moscow
10 December 2021
No:500/21, Statement of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the membership of the Republic of Azerbaijan in the Organization of Islamic Cooperation