No:478/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the participation of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov in the 28th meeting of the Ministerial Council of the Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE)
No:479/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the participation of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov in the discussions on Afghanistan within the framework of the Stockholm meeting of the OSCE Ministerial Council
No:477/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with US Secretary of State Antony Blinken
No:467/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on representation of Azerbaijan in the III Pacific Alliance International Cooperation Forum
No:466/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the consultations held between the Ministries of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan and the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
No:465/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the establishment of the Non-Aligned Movement Parliamentary Network
No:464/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Islamic Republic of Iran Hossein Amir Abdollahian
No:461/21, Comment of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the leaders of Azerbaijan, Armenia and Russia in Sochi
No:456/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Special Representative of the President of the Russian Federation on the International Cultural Cooperation Mikhail Shvydkoy
No:455/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the newly appointed Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the People's Republic of Bangladesh to our country
No:454/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the newly appointed Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of the Philippines to Azerbaijan Maria Elena Algabre
No:453/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the newly appointed Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Finland to Azerbaijan
No:451/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Secretary General of the International Organization of Turkic Culture (TURKSOY) Dusen Kaseinov
No:450/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Chairman of the Presidential Committee on Northern Economic Cooperation of the Republic of Korea Chong Soo Park
No:449/21, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the media's question on the proposal made by the President of the Council of the European Union to hold a meeting of Azerbaijani and Armenian leaders within the upcoming Eastern Partnership Summit