No:412/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation Sergey Lavrov
02 November 2021
No:408/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Chairman of Estonia-Azerbaijan Interparliamentary Group Sven Sester
01 November 2021
No:405/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with Angela Li Rosi, Deputy Director of Regional Bureau for Europe at the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR)
29 October 2021
No:403/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the repatriation of Azerbaijani children from the Republic of Iraq
28 October 2021
No:402/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the People’s Democratic Republic of Algeria to Azerbaijan
25 October 2021
No:401/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Islamic Republic of Iran Hossein Amir Abdollahian
23 October 2021
No:399/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign and European Affairs of the Republic of Croatia Gordan Grlić Radman
20 October 2021
No:398/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Slovak Republic Ivan Korčok
19 October 2021
No:397/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with NATO Special Representative for the South Caucasus and Central Asia Javier Colomina Píriz
No:395/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Deputy Prime Minister and Minister of Foreign Affairs of the State of Qatar Sheikh Mohammed bin Abdulrahman Al-Thani