No:382/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the First Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of Uzbekistan
No:379/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan
No:378/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the reception of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov by the President of Serbia
No:376/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Serbia
No:375/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Turkey Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu
No:370/21, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the media's question
07 October 2021
No:369/21, Statement by H.E. Jeyhun Bayramov Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan at the opening session of the Inaugural Meeting of Non-Aligned Movement Youth Network
05 October 2021
No:367/21, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the question of the local media regarding the comments made by the Iranian Foreign Minister on Azerbaijan in an interview
04 October 2021
No:406/21, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the media's question on the release of Armenian terrorist Hampig Sassounian
30 September 2021
No:365/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Czech Republic Jakub Kulhánek