No:300/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the newly appointed Ambassador of the Kingdom of Belgium to Azerbaijan Michel Peetermans
10 August 2021
No:298/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and Minister of Foreign Affairs of Turkey Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu
09 August 2021
No:297/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Communications of the Republic of Iraq Arkan Shihab Al-Sheybani
06 August 2021
No:295/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Turkey Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu
05 August 2021
No:294/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Japan Motegi Toshimitsu
No:293/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the new UN Resident Coordinator in our country Vladanka Andreeva
02 August 2021
No:292/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Turkey Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu
01 August 2021
No:290/21, Comment of the Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva on the commentary of the Armenian Foreign Ministry dated July 30, 2021