No:255/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Kyrgyz Republic Ruslan Kazakbaev
05 July 2021
No:253/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Head of the Representative Office of the European Bank for Reconstruction and Development in Azerbaijan Ivana Duarte
01 July 2021
No:252/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting with the Foreign Ministers of the European Union
29 June 2021
No:251/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Prince Faisal bin Farhan Al Saud
No:250/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Foreign Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Secretary-General of the Cooperation Council for the Arab States of the Gulf
No:248/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Foreign Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Investment of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
24 June 2021
No:246/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Russia Sergey Lavrov
23 June 2021
No:243/21, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the media's question
No:241/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and the Deputy Prime Minister, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Kazakhstan Mukhtar Tileuberdi
21 June 2021
No:242/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with High Representative for the United Nations Alliance of Civilizations (UNAOC) Miguel Ángel Moratinos
No:240/21, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Azerbaijan on World Refugee Day
20 June 2021
No:239/21, Commentary of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the statement of the Armenian Foreign Ministry dated June 18, 2021