No:286/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with US Assistant Secretary of State for European and Eurasian Affairs Karen Donfried
16 June 2022
No:284/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the delegation of the Parliament of the Republic of Paraguay
13 June 2022
No:283/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the President of the 76th session of the UN General Assembly Abdulla Shahid with representatives of the Youth Network of the Non-Aligned Movement at ADA University
No:276/22, Comment of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the illegal visit of the Prosecutor General of Armenia to the territories of Azerbaijan
08 June 2022
No:275/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the event and exhibition held on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between the Republic of Azerbaijan and the Republic of Bulgaria
06 June 2022
No:274/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the speech of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov at the event dedicated to the "30th anniversary of diplomatic relations with friendly and brotherly countries" organized at the National Library of the Presidential Administration of the Republic of Türkiye
03 June 2022
No:269/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Prime Minister of the Republic of Bulgaria Kiril Petkov