No:286/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with US Assistant Secretary of State for European and Eurasian Affairs Karen Donfried
No:284/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the delegation of the Parliament of the Republic of Paraguay
No:283/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the President of the 76th session of the UN General Assembly Abdulla Shahid with representatives of the Youth Network of the Non-Aligned Movement at ADA University
No:276/22, Comment of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the illegal visit of the Prosecutor General of Armenia to the territories of Azerbaijan
No:275/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the event and exhibition held on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between the Republic of Azerbaijan and the Republic of Bulgaria
No:274/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the speech of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov at the event dedicated to the "30th anniversary of diplomatic relations with friendly and brotherly countries" organized at the National Library of the Presidential Administration of the Republic of Türkiye
No:269/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Prime Minister of the Republic of Bulgaria Kiril Petkov
No:268/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan
No:267/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Speaker of the National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria Nikola Minchev
No:235/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Secretary General of the Economic Cooperation Organization Khusrav Noziri
No:230/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with Acting Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan Vladimir Norov