No:181/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on humanitarian aid provided by Azerbaijan
No:179/22, Opening remarks by Mr. Jeyhun Bayramov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, at the ADAMUN Simulation Conference dedicated to the 30th Anniversary of the UN-Azerbaijan partnership
No:176/22, Information the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and EU Special Representative for the South Caucasus Toivo Klaar
No:175/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the participation of Azerbaijan in the first meeting of the “Global Alliance for the Missing Persons” established at the initiative of the International Committee of the Red Cross (ICRC) and the Swiss side
No:174/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on telephone conversation of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with Foreign Minister of Armenia Ararat Mirzoyan
No:173/22, Comment of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the statement of the Armenian Foreign Ministry dated April 10, 2022
No:172/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the so-called "presidential elections" held in the Tskhinvali region of Georgia
No:171/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation of the Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of State for European Affairs at the Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office of the United Kingdom James Cleverly
No:170/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation of the Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation Sergey Lavrov
No:165/22, Statement of European Council President Charles Michel following the Second Trilateral Meeting with President Ilham Aliyev and Prime Minister Nikol Pashinyan
No:159/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the exhibition dedicated to the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between the Republic of Azerbaijan and the Russian Federation
No:151/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Poland Zbigniew Rau
No:150/22, Statement of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on March 31 - Day of Genocide of Azerbaijanis
No:148/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Kingdom of Bahrain Abdullatif bin Rashid Al-Zayani
No:147/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Federal Republic of Germany Annalena Baerbock