No:229/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the speech of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov at the meeting of the CIS Council of Foreign Ministers
No:228/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the Ministers of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, the Russian Federation and the Republic of Armenia
No:226/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Tajikistan Sirojiddin Muhriddin
No:216/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the commemoration of the 99th anniversary of National Leader Heydar Aliyev in the Nakhchivan Autonomous Republic
No:214/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the event dedicated to the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between the Republic of Azerbaijan and Italian Republic