No:229/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the speech of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov at the meeting of the CIS Council of Foreign Ministers
No:228/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the Ministers of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, the Russian Federation and the Republic of Armenia
No:226/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Tajikistan Sirojiddin Muhriddin
No:216/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the commemoration of the 99th anniversary of National Leader Heydar Aliyev in the Nakhchivan Autonomous Republic
No:214/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the event dedicated to the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between the Republic of Azerbaijan and Italian Republic
No:2204/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with NATO Secretary General's Special Representative for the Caucasus and Central Asia Javier Colomina
Information on the next political consultations between the Ministries of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan and the Republic of Bulgaria
No:193/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on telephone conversation of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with Foreign Minister of Armenia Ararat Mirzoyan
No:188/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and Minister of Foreign Affairs of the People's Republic of China Wang Yi
No:185/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of the Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Jeyhun Bayramov with the EU Special Representative for the South Caucasus Toivo Klaar