No:143/22, Commentary of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the groundless statement of the Armenian Foreign Ministry on the situation in the Karabakh region of Azerbaijan dated March 28, 2022
No:139/22, Statement by the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the groundless allegation of the Armenian Foreign Ministry regarding the situation in the region
No:136/22, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the media's question regarding the next unfounded claim of the Armenian Foreign Ministry against Azerbaijan on gas supply to Karabakh
No:133/22,Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Russia Sergey Lavrov
No:132/22, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the media's question regarding the Armenian Foreign Ministry's protest against the participation of the UN representative in the conference held in Shusha, Azerbaijan
No:126/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Deputy Secretary General of the European External Action Service Enrique Mora
No:124/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Turkey Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu
No:120/22, Comment of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan regarding the statements of the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Armenia A. Mirzoyan on the proposals of Azerbaijan on the normalization of relations between the two countries
No:117/22, Head of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan Leyla Abdullayeva answers the media's question
No:114/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the UN High-Representative for the Alliance of Civilizations (UNAOC) Miguel Ángel Moratinos
No:113/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with EU High Representative for Foreign Affairs and Security Policy / Vice-President of the European Commission Josep Borrell
No:107/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with EU Commissioner for Neighborhood and Enlargement Olivér Várhelyi
No:104/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the event and exhibition dedicated to the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between the Republic of Azerbaijan and the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland.
No:099/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the Secretary-General of the Economic Cooperation Organization Khusrav Noziri
No:097/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with Russian Foreign Minister Sergey Lavrov