No:092/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with the delegation of the US Caspian Policy Center
No:078/22, Press-release of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the 30th anniversary of Azerbaijan’s membership to the United Nations
Diqqət! Ukraynanı quru sərhəddi ilə qonşu ölkələrə keçməklə tərk etmiş vətəndaşlarımız Rumıniya ilə Bolqarıstan arasındakı bütün sərhəd-keçid mətəqələri vasitəsilə Bolqarıstan Respublikasına, oradan isə Türkiyə Respublikasının ərazisinə keçməklə Azərbaycana səfər edə bilərlər.
No:067/22, Statement of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the Khojaly genocide
No:058/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the conference jointly organized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan and ADA University on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the Khojaly genocide
No:054/22, Commentary by the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the statement of the Armenian Foreign Ministry justifying the aggressive separatism of radical Armenian nationalists of the Nagorno-Karabakh Autonomous Oblast of the Azerbaijan SSR
No:049/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and Minister of Foreign Affairs of Turkey Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu
No:048/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the telephone conversation between the Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and the Minister of Foreign Affairs of Georgia David Zalkaliani
No:045/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between Azerbaijan and Spain
No:044/22, Comment of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the visit of UNESCO missions to the region
No:041/22, ​​​​​​​Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with Deputy Foreign Minister of the Republic of Iraq Nazar Issa Abdulhadi Al-Khairullah
No:040/22, Information of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the meeting of Minister Jeyhun Bayramov with Deputy Prime Minister, Minister of Foreign Affairs and European Integration of the Republic of Moldova Nicu Popescu
No:038/22, Statement of the Press Service Department of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan in connection with the attempt of the Armenian side to evade its obligations